Unique Haven Free Access to Eden Roc Beach Club
Caleton 4, Punta Cana, La Altagracia, 23000 · Punta Cana, Dominican RepublicGuest rating
0 provider reviews
Your next stay
Discover Unique Haven Free Access to Eden Roc Beach Club
Garden Views and Amenities - Enjoy breathtaking garden views and take advantage of complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills.
Cozy Guestrooms - Feel at home in one of the 10 comfortable guestrooms ready to accommodate you during your stay.
Nearby Attractions - Explore the vicinity and visit Caleton Beach Club, Punta Espada Golf Course, Hoyo Azul, and other exciting spots located just a short distance away.
Unwind in comfort and style at Unique Haven Free Access to Eden Roc Beach Club in Punta Cana. Book now for a memorable stay!
Property amenities
Facilities reported by the property.
- Free WiFi
- Garden
- Street parking
Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.
Your destination: Punta Cana
Caleton 4, Punta Cana, La Altagracia, 23000
Dominican Republic
Explore more propertiesGuest rating
Based on 0 reviews supplied by the provider.
Before your stay
The property is professionally cleaned. A deposit may be required at the property.
Booking Unique Haven Free Access to Eden Roc Beach Club: what to check
Plan your stay at Unique Haven Free Access to Eden Roc Beach Club, Punta Cana: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.
Check rates for my dates- Destination
- Punta Cana
- Property address
- Caleton 4, Punta Cana, La Altagracia, 23000
- Catalog category
- 2 stars
Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.
Questions about booking Unique Haven Free Access to Eden Roc Beach Club
Where is Unique Haven Free Access to Eden Roc Beach Club?
The catalog lists the address as Caleton 4, Punta Cana, La Altagracia, 23000, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.
How much does it cost to book Unique Haven Free Access to Eden Roc Beach Club?
The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.
Can I cancel my booking at Unique Haven Free Access to Eden Roc Beach Club?
It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.
Your hotel + your travel plans
Plan your days in Punta Cana
Use Unique Haven Free Access to Eden Roc Beach Club as the accommodation for your itinerary. Explore transfers and tours available for your destination, choose participants and leave free days. Additional services are selected and paid for separately from the hotel.
Create my itineraryOther places to stay in Punta Cana
Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.



