Proactivitis Stays

Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar

Budha Pushkar Road · Pushkar, India

Guest rating

1 provider reviews

6/10

Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar · 1/17

Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar, fotografía 1
Television in common areas
Front desk (limited hours)
Express check-in
Free wired internet
Internet access
Private picnics

Choose your room

Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.

1 Room · 2 guests
Room 1
Adults
2

Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.

Your next stay

Discover Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar

Serene Location & Relaxing Atmosphere

Escape the hustle and bustle at Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar, nestled in a tranquil setting near Varaha and Brahma Temples. Enjoy the serene surroundings and unwind by the outdoor swimming pool.

Exceptional Dining & Service

Indulge in delicious meals at the on-site restaurant and take advantage of 24-hour room service. The attentive staff at the 24-hour front desk ensures a seamless stay for all guests.

Convenient Amenities & Proximity

With free WiFi and a non-smoking environment, the property offers comfort and convenience. Explore nearby attractions like Pushkar Fort and Ana Sagar Lake, just a short distance away.

Book your stay now for a rejuvenating experience at Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar!

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Television in common areas
  • Front desk (limited hours)
  • Express check-in
  • Free wired internet
  • Internet access
  • Private picnics
  • Reception hall
  • Exercise/lap pool
  • Swimming nearby
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Restaurant
All amenities (46)
  • Room service
  • Family rooms
  • Express check-in/check-out
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Private check-in/check-out
  • Kid meals
  • Infinity pool
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Staff adhere to local safety protocols
  • Guest rooms disinfected between stays
  • Cleaning standards that are effective against Coronavirus
  • Physical distancing rules followed
  • Hand sanitizer in guest room and key areas
  • Cashless payment available
  • First aid kit available
  • Sanitized tableware & silverware
  • Contactless check-in/check-out
  • Invoice provided
  • Guests can opt-out any cleaning services during stay
  • Smoke alarms
  • Shared stationery like menus, pens are removed
  • Guest room sealed after cleaning
  • Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
  • Physical distancing in dining areas
  • Food delivered to guest room
  • CCTV outside property
  • Process in place to check health of guests
  • Access to health care professionals
  • Screens / Barriers between staff and guests for safety
  • Face masks for guests available
  • 24-hour security
  • Delivered food - securely covered
  • Security alarm
  • Thermometers for guests provided by property

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Pushkar

Budha Pushkar Road

India

View on mapExplore more properties
6/10

Guest rating

Based on 1 reviews supplied by the provider.

Before your stay

This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar: what to check

Plan your stay at Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar, Pushkar: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Pushkar
Property address
Budha Pushkar Road
Check when searching
Family rooms and occupancy

A room that fits your whole group

Enter every child's age and all adults. Family rooms do not mean every room category can accommodate your entire group; the offer must confirm that occupancy.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar

Where is Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar?

The catalog lists the address as Budha Pushkar Road, Pushkar, India. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Tropica Nature's Retreat Pushkar?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Pushkar

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.