Proactivitis Stays

Taiba The Golden Garden

Vatan Caddesi Yesilyali Mahallesi · Arsin, Türkiye

Taiba The Golden Garden · 1/20

Taiba The Golden Garden, fotografía 1
Safe-deposit box at front desk
Smoke-free property
Tours/ticket assistance
Free wired internet
Wheelchair accessible parking
Free self parking

Choose your room

Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.

1 Room · 2 guests
Room 1
Adults
2

Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.

Your next stay

Discover Taiba The Golden Garden

Rejuvenate & Relax: Unwind in the sauna or soak in the breathtaking views from the rooftop terrace.

Modern Comforts: Benefit from complimentary Wi-Fi access, room service, and the convenience of a kitchen in every air-conditioned room with premium bedding.

Convenient Location: Explore nearby attractions like Trabzon Cevahir Outlet and enjoy being by the sea in Arsin.

Experience a delightful stay at Taiba The Golden Garden, where relaxation and convenience meet by the sea.

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Safe-deposit box at front desk
  • Smoke-free property
  • Tours/ticket assistance
  • Free wired internet
  • Wheelchair accessible parking
  • Free self parking
  • Rooftop terrace
  • Wheelchair-accessible van parking
  • Free WiFi
  • Terrace
  • Sauna

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Arsin

Vatan Caddesi Yesilyali Mahallesi

Türkiye

View on mapExplore more properties

Before your stay

A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Taiba The Golden Garden: what to check

Plan your stay at Taiba The Golden Garden, Arsin: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Arsin
Property address
Vatan Caddesi Yesilyali Mahallesi

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Taiba The Golden Garden

Where is Taiba The Golden Garden?

The catalog lists the address as Vatan Caddesi Yesilyali Mahallesi, Arsin, Türkiye. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Taiba The Golden Garden?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Taiba The Golden Garden?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Arsin

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.