Proactivitis Stays

Silverkey Executive Stays 48199 Palkhi Chembur

oyo Chembur Monorail StationRamakrishna · Mumbai, India

Silverkey Executive Stays 48199 Palkhi Chembur · 1/20

Silverkey Executive Stays 48199 Palkhi Chembur, fotografía 1
Tours/ticket assistance
Free WiFi

Choose your room

Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.

1 Room · 2 guests
Room 1
Adults
2

Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.

Your next stay

Discover Silverkey Executive Stays 48199 Palkhi Chembur

Convenient Amenities: Enjoy complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance during your stay. Coffee/tea makers and daily housekeeping are also provided for your comfort.

Nearby Attractions: Explore the city with ease as the hotel is within a short drive of U.S. Consulate General, Phoenix Market City Mall, and Nita Mukesh Ambani Cultural Centre.

Close to Airport: Just a quick 10-minute drive from Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport, making your travel experience even more convenient.

Book your stay at Silverkey Executive Stays 48199 Palkhi Chembur for a perfect blend of comfort and accessibility in Mumbai.

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Tours/ticket assistance
  • Free WiFi

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Mumbai

oyo Chembur Monorail StationRamakrishna

India

View on mapExplore more properties

Before your stay

* Couples wishing to share a room must provide proof of marriage. A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Silverkey Executive Stays 48199 Palkhi Chembur: what to check

Plan your stay at Silverkey Executive Stays 48199 Palkhi Chembur, Mumbai: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Mumbai
Property address
oyo Chembur Monorail StationRamakrishna
Catalog category
3 stars

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Silverkey Executive Stays 48199 Palkhi Chembur

Where is Silverkey Executive Stays 48199 Palkhi Chembur?

The catalog lists the address as oyo Chembur Monorail StationRamakrishna, Mumbai, India. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Silverkey Executive Stays 48199 Palkhi Chembur?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Silverkey Executive Stays 48199 Palkhi Chembur?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Mumbai

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.