Proactivitis Stays

RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang

Jalan Grand Hotel No. 35 · Lembang, Indonesia

RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang · 1/20

RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang, fotografía 1
Elevator
Wheelchair accessible parking
Free self parking
Wheelchair-accessible van parking
Free WiFi
Designated smoking area

Choose your room

Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.

1 Room · 2 guests
Room 1
Adults
2

Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.

Your next stay

Discover RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang

Outdoor Pool and Complimentary Wifi

Embrace leisure at the outdoor pool and stay connected with free wifi access during your stay.

Satisfying Dining Experience

Indulge in delicious meals at the hotel's restaurant, ensuring a fulfilling dining experience while away from home.

Convenient Location Near Attractions

Located near popular landmarks such as Miniature Railway Park and Lembang Floating Market, RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang offers easy access to key attractions in Lembang.

Book your stay at RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang for a relaxing getaway with convenient amenities and a prime location.

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Elevator
  • Wheelchair accessible parking
  • Free self parking
  • Wheelchair-accessible van parking
  • Free WiFi
  • Designated smoking area

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Lembang

Jalan Grand Hotel No. 35

Indonesia

View on mapExplore more properties

Before your stay

A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang: what to check

Plan your stay at RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang, Lembang: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Lembang
Property address
Jalan Grand Hotel No. 35
Catalog category
3 stars

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang

Where is RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang?

The catalog lists the address as Jalan Grand Hotel No. 35, Lembang, Indonesia. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at RedDoorz Plus near Floating Market Lembang?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Lembang

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.