Proactivitis Stays

Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe

Binhai New Avenue, TIME SEA VANKE · Qinhuangdao, China

Guest rating

1 provider reviews

8.5/10

Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe · 1/20

Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe, fotografía 1
Air conditioning
24-hour front desk
Luggage storage
Safety deposit box
Facilities for disabled guests
Massage services

Choose your room

Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.

1 Room · 2 guests
Room 1
Adults
2

Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.

Your next stay

Discover Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe

City Views and Modern Comforts

Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe offers a picturesque setting with stunning city views. The air-conditioned rooms are equipped with all modern amenities including a flat-screen TV, safety deposit box, and private bathroom, ensuring a comfortable stay for every guest.

Convenient Location

Situated just a short distance from popular attractions like Lianfeng Mountain Park and Tiger Stone Marine Park, our hotel provides easy access to the best of Qinhuangdao. With a 24-hour front desk and concierge service, guests can make the most of their visit and explore the city effortlessly.

Relaxation and Exploration

After a day of sightseeing, guests can unwind at Dove Nest Park or visit Jinsha Bay Sand Art World, both located nearby. Whether you're here for leisure or business, Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe is the perfect choice for a memorable stay.

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Air conditioning
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Luggage storage
  • Safety deposit box
  • Facilities for disabled guests
  • Massage services
  • Spa/wellness center
  • Barber/beauty shop
  • Concierge service
  • Wheelchair accessible
  • Emergency cord in bathroom
  • Spa/wellness center services
All amenities (23)
  • Beauty Services
  • Hair Salon Services
  • Staff adhere to local safety protocols
  • Laundry washed per local authority guidelines
  • Cleaning standards that are effective against Coronavirus
  • Physical distancing rules followed
  • Hand sanitizer in guest room and key areas
  • Cashless payment available
  • Sanitized tableware & silverware
  • Guests can opt-out any cleaning services during stay
  • Guest room sealed after cleaning

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Qinhuangdao

Binhai New Avenue, TIME SEA VANKE

China

View on mapExplore more properties
8.5/10

Guest rating

Based on 1 reviews supplied by the provider.

Before your stay

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property reserves the right to release the room after 18:00 on the day of check-in. Guests planning to arrive after this time should contact the property directly. The property's contact info can be found in the confirmation email. A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe: what to check

Plan your stay at Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe, Qinhuangdao: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Qinhuangdao
Property address
Binhai New Avenue, TIME SEA VANKE
Catalog category
4 stars

Wellness facilities

Spa or wellness facilities are listed. Treatments, circuits and appointments may have their own conditions or charges; do not assume they are included unless your offer says so.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe

Where is Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe?

The catalog lists the address as Binhai New Avenue, TIME SEA VANKE, Qinhuangdao, China. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Kyriad Marvelous Hotel Qinhuangdao Nandaihe?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Qinhuangdao

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.