Proactivitis Stays

Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzes Kreuz

Königstraße 81 · Bataypora, Germany

Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzes Kreuz · 1/15

Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzes Kreuz, fotografía 1
Free breakfast
Free WiFi
Terrace
Luggage storage
Dry cleaning
Daily housekeeping

Choose your room

Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.

1 Room · 2 guests
Room 1
Adults
2

Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.

Your next stay

Discover Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzes Kreuz

Panoramic Views and Complimentary Amenities - Enjoy stunning views from the terrace and stay connected with free Wi-Fi throughout the property.

Delicious Dining Experience - Indulge in a satisfying meal at the restaurant, and kick off your day with a complimentary continental breakfast served daily.

Convenient Facilities and Services - Benefit from complimentary newspapers, dry cleaning, and luggage storage. Self-parking is available, ensuring a hassle-free stay.

Immerse yourself in the comfort of one of the 22 guestrooms, equipped with modern amenities like minibars and flat-screen TVs. The hotel's strategic location allows for easy access to key attractions like Judisches Museum, City Theater, and more.

Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzes Kreuz. Your ideal stay is just a booking away!

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free breakfast
  • Free WiFi
  • Terrace
  • Luggage storage
  • Dry cleaning
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Safe-deposit box at front desk
  • Free newspapers in lobby
  • Smoke-free property
  • Self parking (surcharge)
  • Free continental breakfast

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Bataypora

Königstraße 81

Germany

View on mapExplore more properties

Before your stay

* Guests can arrange to bring pets by contacting the property directly, using the contact information on the booking confirmation (surcharges apply and can be found in the Fees section).

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzes Kreuz: what to check

Plan your stay at Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzes Kreuz, Bataypora: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Bataypora
Property address
Königstraße 81

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzes Kreuz

Where is Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzes Kreuz?

The catalog lists the address as Königstraße 81, Bataypora, Germany. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzes Kreuz?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzes Kreuz?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Bataypora

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.