Proactivitis Stays

Hotel residencial arlett

Calle Imbert · Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

Hotel residencial arlett · 1/12

Hotel residencial arlett, fotografía 1
Free wired internet
Internet access
Air conditioning
Non-smoking throughout

Your next stay

Discover Hotel residencial arlett

Central Location:

Located in the heart of Santo Domingo, Hotel residencial arlett is conveniently close to Montesinos and Puerto Santo Domingo, offering easy access to popular attractions and stunning city views.

Modern Amenities:

Guests can enjoy free WiFi, air conditioning, and household essentials like a fridge and coffee machine in the 1-bedroom apartment. The living room is equipped with a flat-screen TV with streaming services, while the kitchen features an oven and microwave for convenience.

Nearby Attractions:

Explore Santo Domingo's rich history with Catedral Primada de America, Alcazar de Colon, and Museo de las casas reales just a stone's throw away. Don't miss the breathtaking Guibia Beach, located only 2.4 km from the property.

Book your stay at Hotel residencial arlett for a memorable Santo Domingo experience!

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free wired internet
  • Internet access
  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking throughout

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Santo Domingo

Calle Imbert

Dominican Republic

Explore more properties

Before your stay

This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Hotel residencial arlett: what to check

Plan your stay at Hotel residencial arlett, Santo Domingo: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Santo Domingo
Property address
Calle Imbert

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Hotel residencial arlett

Where is Hotel residencial arlett?

The catalog lists the address as Calle Imbert, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Hotel residencial arlett?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Hotel residencial arlett?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Your hotel + your travel plans

Plan your days in Santo Domingo

Use Hotel residencial arlett as the accommodation for your itinerary. Explore transfers and tours available for your destination, choose participants and leave free days. Additional services are selected and paid for separately from the hotel.

Create my itinerary

Other places to stay in Santo Domingo

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.