Hotel Platov on Dubovskogo
Dubovskogo street 39, Novocherkassk, 346410 · Novocherkassk, RussiaGuest rating
0 provider reviews
Choose your room
Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.
Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.
Your next stay
Discover Hotel Platov on Dubovskogo
Delightful Continental Breakfast
Start your day with a delicious continental breakfast served on weekdays from 7:00 AM to 10:00 AM, ensuring you're fueled up for your adventures in Novocherkassk.
Convenient Amenities
Featured amenities at Hotel Platov on Dubovskogo include a business center, a 24-hour front desk, and luggage storage - providing you with everything you need for a stress-free stay.
Comfy Rooms and Easy Accessibility
Enjoy a cozy stay in one of the 22 air-conditioned rooms equipped with minibars and flat-screen TVs. With complimentary wireless internet access and a convenient location near key attractions like Don Theatre of Drama and Comedy V.F. Komissarzhevskaya, your visit to Novocherkassk will be both comfortable and memorable.
Unlock unforgettable memories at Hotel Platov on Dubovskogo - book your stay now!
Property amenities
Facilities reported by the property.
- Breakfast available (surcharge)
- Safe-deposit box at front desk
- Smoke-free property
- Parking (limited spaces)
- Free self parking
- Airport transportation - pickup (surcharge)
- Free WiFi
- 24-hour front desk
- Luggage storage
Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.
Your destination: Novocherkassk
Dubovskogo street 39, Novocherkassk, 346410
Russia
View on mapExplore more propertiesGuest rating
Based on 0 reviews supplied by the provider.
Before your stay
If you require a visa to enter the country, your property may be able to help with the supporting documents needed to obtain one. To learn more, you can reach out to the property via the contact details included on your booking confirmation. The property may charge for this assistance, even if you end up cancelling your reservation. All arrangements are solely between the property and yourself. Russian citizens: Adults (aged 14 and over) must present a valid internal passport at check-in (international Russian passports and driver's licenses are not accepted). Birth certificates must be presented for all Russian children (aged under 14) at check-in. If a Russian relative or legal guardian (rather than a parent) is traveling in Russia with a child under 14, that relative or legal guardian is also required to present documentation certifying authority to accompany child at check-in. Non-Russian citizens: Adults and children must present a valid passport, visa, and migration card at check-in. One child 12 years old or younger stays free when occupying the parent or guardian's room, using existing bedding. Cashless payment methods are available for all transactions. A deposit may be required at the property.
Booking Hotel Platov on Dubovskogo: what to check
Plan your stay at Hotel Platov on Dubovskogo, Novocherkassk: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.
Check rates for my dates- Destination
- Novocherkassk
- Property address
- Dubovskogo street 39, Novocherkassk, 346410
- Catalog category
- 3 stars
Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.
Questions about booking Hotel Platov on Dubovskogo
Where is Hotel Platov on Dubovskogo?
The catalog lists the address as Dubovskogo street 39, Novocherkassk, 346410, Novocherkassk, Russia. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.
How much does it cost to book Hotel Platov on Dubovskogo?
The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.
Can I cancel my booking at Hotel Platov on Dubovskogo?
It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.
Other places to stay in Novocherkassk
Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.


