Proactivitis Stays

Hotel Leydier

7 Rue Du Fangeas · Allegre, France

Guest rating

16 provider reviews

8.8/10

Hotel Leydier · 1/15

Hotel Leydier, fotografía 1
Bicycle rentals nearby
Hiking/biking trails nearby
Breakfast available (surcharge)
Free newspapers in lobby
Front desk (limited hours)
Smoke-free property

Your next stay

Discover Hotel Leydier

Relax and Rejuvenate

Pamper yourself with onsite massages or enjoy a soak in the spa tub at Hotel Leydier. Relaxation awaits!

Delightful Dining and Drinks

Savor a satisfying meal at the restaurant and cap off your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Culinary experiences to remember!

Explore the Surroundings

Conveniently located near Parc Naturel Regional Livradois-Forez and Abbey Church of La Chaise-Dieu, Hotel Leydier offers easy access to nearby attractions.

Wrap up your day with a perfect stay at Hotel Leydier!

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Bicycle rentals nearby
  • Hiking/biking trails nearby
  • Breakfast available (surcharge)
  • Free newspapers in lobby
  • Front desk (limited hours)
  • Smoke-free property
  • Free self parking
  • Rooftop terrace
  • Wheelchair-accessible spa
  • Wheelchair-accessible pool
  • Free WiFi
  • Terrace
All amenities (14)
  • Garden
  • Wheelchair accessible

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Allegre

7 Rue Du Fangeas

France

Explore more properties
8.8/10

Guest rating

Based on 16 reviews supplied by the provider.

Before your stay

* Cash transactions at this property cannot exceed EUR 1000, due to national regulations. For further details, please contact the property using information in the booking confirmation. * Reservations are required for massage services. Reservations can be made by contacting the hotel prior to arrival, using the contact information on the booking confirmation. A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Hotel Leydier: what to check

Plan your stay at Hotel Leydier, Allegre: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Allegre
Property address
7 Rue Du Fangeas
Catalog category
2 stars

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Hotel Leydier

Where is Hotel Leydier?

The catalog lists the address as 7 Rue Du Fangeas, Allegre, France. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Hotel Leydier?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Hotel Leydier?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.