Proactivitis Stays

Hotel Dumas Near Airport

Dumas Road · Surat, India

Guest rating

38 provider reviews

7.2/10

Hotel Dumas Near Airport · 1/6

Hotel Dumas Near Airport, fotografía 1
Free WiFi
Free Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Air conditioning
24-hour front desk
Restaurant

Choose your room

Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.

1 Room · 2 guests
Room 1
Adults
2

Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.

Your next stay

Discover Hotel Dumas Near Airport

Modern Accommodation with Personalized Service

Experience a comfortable stay at Hotel Dumas Near Airport, offering private balconies and a range of amenities. Enjoy the convenience of our in-house restaurant, round-the-clock room service, and free WiFi access.

Scenic Terrace Views and Complimentary Breakfast

Relax in our air-conditioned rooms featuring sea view terraces and modern amenities. Start your day with a delicious vegetarian breakfast served daily at our hotel.

Convenient Location near Dumas Beach and Surat Airport

Ideally located just 70 meters from Dumas Beach and 6 km from Surat Airport, Hotel Dumas Near Airport is the perfect choice for leisure and business travelers alike.

Ready to experience a relaxing stay by the beach? Book your room at Hotel Dumas Near Airport today!

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free WiFi
  • Free Parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Restaurant
  • Room service
  • Terrace
  • Family rooms
  • Airport shuttle
  • Hot tub/Jacuzzi
  • Non-smoking throughout
All amenities (15)
  • Private parking
  • Beach
  • Shuttle service

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Surat

Dumas Road

India

View on mapExplore more properties
7.2/10

Guest rating

Based on 38 reviews supplied by the provider.

Before your stay

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Hotel Dumas Near Airport: what to check

Plan your stay at Hotel Dumas Near Airport, Surat: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Surat
Property address
Dumas Road
Catalog category
3 stars
Check when searching
Family rooms and occupancy

A room that fits your whole group

Enter every child's age and all adults. Family rooms do not mean every room category can accommodate your entire group; the offer must confirm that occupancy.

If you arrive by car

The provider lists free parking. Check its terms, space availability and whether you need to request it before arrival.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Hotel Dumas Near Airport

Where is Hotel Dumas Near Airport?

The catalog lists the address as Dumas Road, Surat, India. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Hotel Dumas Near Airport?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Hotel Dumas Near Airport?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Surat

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.