Proactivitis Stays

Hotel Boutique RH PortoCristo

Av. Papa Luna, 2, Peniscola, Castellon, 12598 · Peniscola, Spain

Guest rating

106 provider reviews

8.8/10

Hotel Boutique RH PortoCristo · 1/20

Hotel Boutique RH PortoCristo, fotografía 1
Elevator
Fitness facilities
Golfing nearby
Bicycle rentals nearby
Television in common areas
Safe-deposit box at front desk

Choose your room

Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.

1 Room · 2 guests
Room 1
Adults
2

Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.

Your next stay

Discover Hotel Boutique RH PortoCristo

Indulge in Luxury at the Full-Service Spa

Unwind in the outdoor pool, sauna, or fitness center for recreational bliss. Free Wi-Fi, 2 bars, and tour assistance await.

Delightful Dining Options

Savor meals at the hotel's restaurant or coffee shop, with room service available. Complimentary wired internet and parking add convenience.

Elegant Rooms and Proximity to Attractions

Relax in air-conditioned rooms with Select Comfort beds, balconies, and flat-screen TVs. Explore nearby Norte Beach and Church of the Virgen del Socorro.

Ready to experience luxury and comfort at Hotel Boutique RH PortoCristo? Book now for an unforgettable stay in Peniscola.

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Elevator
  • Fitness facilities
  • Golfing nearby
  • Bicycle rentals nearby
  • Television in common areas
  • Safe-deposit box at front desk
  • Free newspapers in lobby
  • Full-service spa
  • Smoke-free property
  • Pool umbrellas
  • Tours/ticket assistance
  • Free wired internet
All amenities (24)
  • Snack bar/deli
  • Self parking (surcharge)
  • Rooftop terrace
  • Pool sun loungers
  • Renewable energy source - solar
  • Wheelchair-accessible on-site restaurant
  • Free WiFi
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Terrace
  • Luggage storage
  • Sauna
  • Steam room

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Peniscola

Av. Papa Luna, 2, Peniscola, Castellon, 12598

Spain

View on mapExplore more properties
8.8/10

Guest rating

Based on 106 reviews supplied by the provider.

Before your stay

Cash transactions at this property cannot exceed EUR 1000, due to national regulations. For further details, please contact the property using information in the booking confirmation. Reservations are required for massage services. Reservations can be made by contacting the hotel prior to arrival, using the contact information on the booking confirmation. A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Hotel Boutique RH PortoCristo: what to check

Plan your stay at Hotel Boutique RH PortoCristo, Peniscola: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Peniscola
Property address
Av. Papa Luna, 2, Peniscola, Castellon, 12598
Catalog category
4 stars

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Hotel Boutique RH PortoCristo

Where is Hotel Boutique RH PortoCristo?

The catalog lists the address as Av. Papa Luna, 2, Peniscola, Castellon, 12598, Peniscola, Spain. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Hotel Boutique RH PortoCristo?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Hotel Boutique RH PortoCristo?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Peniscola

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.