Proactivitis Stays

Hotel Boutique at Cuatunalco

Barra de Cuatunalco · Cuatunalco, Mexico

Hotel Boutique at Cuatunalco · 1/20

Hotel Boutique at Cuatunalco, fotografía 1
Free wired internet
Self parking (surcharge)
Offsite parking discounted rates available
Internet access
Exercise/lap pool
Japanese garden

Your next stay

Discover Hotel Boutique at Cuatunalco

Luxurious Accommodation

Indulge in a 5-star experience with rooms featuring balconies and sea views.

Convenient Amenities

Enjoy free WiFi, room service, a garden, terrace, and restaurant on-site.

Prime Location

Located just 200 meters from Cuatonalco Beach and a short distance from Salchi Beach and Punta Cometa.

Ready to experience the ultimate getaway at Hotel Boutique at Cuatunalco?

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free wired internet
  • Self parking (surcharge)
  • Offsite parking discounted rates available
  • Internet access
  • Exercise/lap pool
  • Japanese garden
  • Swimming nearby
  • Beach toys
  • Parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Restaurant
All amenities (18)
  • Room service
  • Terrace
  • Family rooms
  • Pets allowed
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Cashless payment available

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Cuatunalco

Barra de Cuatunalco

Mexico

Explore more properties

Before your stay

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Hotel Boutique at Cuatunalco: what to check

Plan your stay at Hotel Boutique at Cuatunalco, Cuatunalco: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Cuatunalco
Property address
Barra de Cuatunalco
Catalog category
5 stars
Check when searching
Family rooms and occupancy

A room that fits your whole group

Enter every child's age and all adults. Family rooms do not mean every room category can accommodate your entire group; the offer must confirm that occupancy.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Hotel Boutique at Cuatunalco

Where is Hotel Boutique at Cuatunalco?

The catalog lists the address as Barra de Cuatunalco, Cuatunalco, Mexico. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Hotel Boutique at Cuatunalco?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Hotel Boutique at Cuatunalco?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Cuatunalco

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.