Proactivitis Stays

Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi

tamansari iswara apartement · Rawapanjang, Indonesia

Guest rating

6 provider reviews

10/10

Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi · 1/11

Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi, fotografía 1
Free WiFi
Free Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Air conditioning
Swimming pool
24-hour front desk

Choose your room

Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.

1 Room · 2 guests
Room 1
Adults
2

Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.

Your next stay

Discover Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi

Luxurious Accommodation: Enjoy 4-star accommodation at Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi, located just 5.5 km from Grand Galaxy Park.

Top-Notch Amenities: This property offers a garden, a terrace, and a restaurant. Benefit from room service, a 24-hour front desk, and free WiFi throughout.

Convenient Location: Situated close to Taman Mini Indonesia Indah and with easy access to Ragunan Zoo and Gambir Station. The nearest airport is Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport, only 12 km away.

Book your stay now at Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi for an unforgettable experience!

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free WiFi
  • Free Parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Swimming pool
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Restaurant
  • Room service
  • Terrace
  • Family rooms
  • Garden
  • Non-smoking throughout
All amenities (15)
  • Private parking
  • Outdoor pool
  • Pool with view

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Rawapanjang

tamansari iswara apartement

Indonesia

View on mapExplore more properties
10/10

Guest rating

Based on 6 reviews supplied by the provider.

Before your stay

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi: what to check

Plan your stay at Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi, Rawapanjang: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Rawapanjang
Property address
tamansari iswara apartement
Catalog category
4 stars
Check when searching
Family rooms and occupancy

A room that fits your whole group

Enter every child's age and all adults. Family rooms do not mean every room category can accommodate your entire group; the offer must confirm that occupancy.

Make time for the pool

The property lists a pool. Check hours and access rules; a hotel pool does not mean your room has direct pool access or a private pool.

If you arrive by car

The provider lists free parking. Check its terms, space availability and whether you need to request it before arrival.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi

Where is Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi?

The catalog lists the address as tamansari iswara apartement, Rawapanjang, Indonesia. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Horison Suite & Residences Iswara Bekasi?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Rawapanjang

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.