Proactivitis Stays

GreenTree Inn Linhai Yintai City

No.19 Lamei Road, Linhai · Taizhou, China

GreenTree Inn Linhai Yintai City · 1/20

GreenTree Inn Linhai Yintai City, fotografía 1
Breakfast available (surcharge)
Safe-deposit box at front desk
Meeting rooms
Smoke-free property
Free self parking
Free WiFi

Choose your room

Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.

1 Room · 2 guests
Room 1
Adults
2

Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.

Your next stay

Discover GreenTree Inn Linhai Yintai City

Convenient Amenities

Stay connected with complimentary wireless internet access and enjoy personalized concierge services during your stay.

Satisfying Dining Experience

Indulge in a delicious meal at the on-site restaurant and kickstart your day with a delightful breakfast available for a fee.

Prime Location

Explore nearby attractions such as East Lake of Linhai and Jiangnan Great Wall within minutes from the hotel.

Book your stay at GreenTree Inn Linhai Yintai City now for a memorable experience in Taizhou.

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Breakfast available (surcharge)
  • Safe-deposit box at front desk
  • Meeting rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Free self parking
  • Free WiFi
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Luggage storage
  • Concierge service

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Taizhou

No.19 Lamei Road, Linhai

China

View on mapExplore more properties

Before your stay

* This property's policy is to refuse certain bookings for the purpose of group events or parties, including pre-wedding stag/bachelor and hen/bachelorette parties. * Children 18 years old and younger are not permitted at this property. * Alcohol is not permitted at this property. A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking GreenTree Inn Linhai Yintai City: what to check

Plan your stay at GreenTree Inn Linhai Yintai City, Taizhou: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Taizhou
Property address
No.19 Lamei Road, Linhai
Catalog category
3 stars

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking GreenTree Inn Linhai Yintai City

Where is GreenTree Inn Linhai Yintai City?

The catalog lists the address as No.19 Lamei Road, Linhai, Taizhou, China. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book GreenTree Inn Linhai Yintai City?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at GreenTree Inn Linhai Yintai City?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Taizhou

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.