Green Park Tea Resort Sreemangal
Purbash R/A Sreemangal, Sreemangal, Sylhet Division, 3210 · Sreemangal, BangladeshChoose your room
Compare rooms, meals and cancellation. Total price before payment.
Choose your dates and guests to see available rooms, prices and rate conditions.
Your next stay
Discover Green Park Tea Resort Sreemangal
Discover a tranquil escape at Green Park Tea Resort Sreemangal, where nature and comfort intertwine seamlessly.
Convenient Amenities
Enjoy complimentary wireless internet access to stay connected during your stay. With free self-parking and tour/ticket assistance, convenience is at your fingertips as you explore the surrounding beauty.
Unmatched Location
Nestled in Sreemangal, our resort is just minutes away from must-see attractions including Bodhavumi 71, Bangladesh Tea Research Institute, and the mesmerizing Lawachara National Park.
Comfortable Accommodations
Retreat to one of our 7 thoughtfully designed guestrooms, where relaxation and serenity are paramount. Each room is equipped to make you feel at home after a day of adventure.
Book your stay at Green Park Tea Resort Sreemangal today and experience a memorable getaway!
Property amenities
Facilities reported by the property.
- Tours/ticket assistance
- Free self parking
- Covered parking
- Upper floors accessible by stairs only
- Well-lit path to entrance
- Accessible shuttle
- No accessible shuttle
- Free WiFi
- 24-hour front desk
- Designated smoking area
Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.
Your destination: Sreemangal
Purbash R/A Sreemangal, Sreemangal, Sylhet Division, 3210
Bangladesh
View on mapExplore more propertiesBefore your stay
No pets and no service animals are allowed at this property. A deposit may be required at the property.
Booking Green Park Tea Resort Sreemangal: what to check
Plan your stay at Green Park Tea Resort Sreemangal, Sreemangal: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.
Check rates for my dates- Destination
- Sreemangal
- Property address
- Purbash R/A Sreemangal, Sreemangal, Sylhet Division, 3210
- Catalog category
- 2 stars
Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.
Questions about booking Green Park Tea Resort Sreemangal
Where is Green Park Tea Resort Sreemangal?
The catalog lists the address as Purbash R/A Sreemangal, Sreemangal, Sylhet Division, 3210, Sreemangal, Bangladesh. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.
How much does it cost to book Green Park Tea Resort Sreemangal?
The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.
Can I cancel my booking at Green Park Tea Resort Sreemangal?
It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.
Other places to stay in Sreemangal
Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.

Tamim Resort
Sreemangal
View property →
SKD Amar Bari a Luxury Resort
Sreemangal
View property →
Tony's Place
Sreemangal
View property →
HOTEL MOHSIN PLAZA
Sreemangal
View property →
Grand Selim Resort & Tour – GSRT
Sreemangal
View property →
Lemon Garden Resort & Spa
Sreemangal
View property →
D'more Sreemangal Hotel & Resort
Sreemangal
View property →
Paragon Hotel & Resort
Sreemangal
View property →
Cha luxury Hotel & Restaurant
Sreemangal
View property →
Balishira Resort Ltd.
Sreemangal
View property →
Green Park Tea Resort
Sreemangal
View property →
Tilagaon Eco Village
Sreemangal
View property →