Proactivitis Stays

Villa Perla

Austria · Playa Blanca, Spain

Guest rating

2 provider reviews

7/10

Villa Perla · 1/20

Villa Perla, fotografía 1
Free WiFi
Free Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Air conditioning
Swimming pool
Terrace

Your next stay

Discover Villa Perla

Luxurious Villa with Private Pool

1. Modern Amenities: Villa Perla offers 3 bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, a washing machine, and more for a comfortable stay.

2. Fun Activities: Enjoy table tennis or have a BBQ with provided facilities, adding fun to your vacation experience.

3. Prime Location: Located near Montana Roja Beach and other attractions, Villa Perla is the perfect choice for a relaxing getaway.

Book now to experience luxury and convenience at Villa Perla in Playa Blanca.

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free WiFi
  • Free Parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Swimming pool
  • Terrace
  • BBQ facilities
  • Billiards
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Outdoor pool
  • Smoke alarms

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Playa Blanca

Austria

Spain

Explore more properties
7/10

Guest rating

Based on 2 reviews supplied by the provider.

Before your stay

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Villa Perla: what to check

Plan your stay at Villa Perla, Playa Blanca: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Playa Blanca
Property address
Austria

Make time for the pool

The property lists a pool. Check hours and access rules; a hotel pool does not mean your room has direct pool access or a private pool.

If you arrive by car

The provider lists free parking. Check its terms, space availability and whether you need to request it before arrival.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Villa Perla

Where is Villa Perla?

The catalog lists the address as Austria, Playa Blanca, Spain. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Villa Perla?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Villa Perla?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Playa Blanca

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.