Proactivitis Stays

Villa-Palmview

Cami De La Fontana 11 · Jávea, Spain

Villa-Palmview · 1/19

Villa-Palmview, fotografía 1
Free WiFi
Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Air conditioning
Swimming pool
Heating

Your next stay

Discover Villa-Palmview

Luxurious Accommodation with Stunning Views

Air-conditioned villa with terrace and balcony

11 bedrooms, fully equipped kitchen and fireplace

Free WiFi, solarium, and garden for relaxation

To book this exquisite Villa-Palmview for a memorable getaway, visit our website now!

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Swimming pool
  • Heating
  • Terrace
  • Garden
  • Solarium
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Beach

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Jávea

Cami De La Fontana 11

Spain

Explore more properties

Before your stay

After booking, you will be asked to make the advance payment immediately. TRAVANTO Ferienwohnungen GmbH will contact you with further instructions. Payment can be made by bank transfer, credit card, or Google/Apple Pay.This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Payment before arrival by bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions. A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Villa-Palmview: what to check

Plan your stay at Villa-Palmview, Jávea: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Jávea
Property address
Cami De La Fontana 11
Catalog category
4 stars

Make time for the pool

The property lists a pool. Check hours and access rules; a hotel pool does not mean your room has direct pool access or a private pool.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Villa-Palmview

Where is Villa-Palmview?

The catalog lists the address as Cami De La Fontana 11, Jávea, Spain. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Villa-Palmview?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Villa-Palmview?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Jávea

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.