Proactivitis Stays

Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara

Calle Madero 570 · Guadalajara, Mexico

Guest rating

4 provider reviews

8.6/10

Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara · 1/20

Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara, fotografía 1
Free WiFi
Free Parking
Terrace
Pets allowed
Private parking

Your next stay

Discover Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara

Prime Location in Guadalajara

Experience the heart of Guadalajara with a stay at Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara, located near major attractions such as Expiatorio Temple and Guadalajara Cathedral.

Comfortable & Spacious Accommodation

Relax and unwind in the apartment's cozy 2 bedrooms, living room, and kitchen, complete with a terrace and balcony offering scenic garden views.

Convenient Amenities

Enjoy modern conveniences including free WiFi, free parking, and a flat-screen TV for entertainment during your stay.

Ready to immerse yourself in the vibrant culture of Guadalajara? Book your stay at Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara now!

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free WiFi
  • Free Parking
  • Terrace
  • Pets allowed
  • Private parking

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Guadalajara

Calle Madero 570

Mexico

Explore more properties
8.6/10

Guest rating

Based on 4 reviews supplied by the provider.

Before your stay

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara: what to check

Plan your stay at Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara, Guadalajara: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Guadalajara
Property address
Calle Madero 570

If you arrive by car

The provider lists free parking. Check its terms, space availability and whether you need to request it before arrival.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara

Where is Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara?

The catalog lists the address as Calle Madero 570, Guadalajara, Mexico. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Planta alta 3 recamaras centro Guadalajara?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Guadalajara

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.