Proactivitis Stays

Off Puddle Hill

51 Ridge Way Hixon · Stafford, United Kingdom

Off Puddle Hill · 1/10

Off Puddle Hill, fotografía 1
Free WiFi
Free Parking
Garden
Street parking
Smoke-free property

Your next stay

Discover Off Puddle Hill

Individually Decorated Cottage with Kitchen

Make yourself at home in this individually decorated cottage featuring a kitchen to fulfill your culinary desires.

Picturesque Garden Views

Relax and unwind in the serenity of the garden, offering you a peaceful retreat to enjoy during your stay.

Convenient Amenities

Stay connected with complimentary wireless internet and enjoy the ease of free self parking available onsite.

Book now for a memorable stay in Stafford, just a short drive away from Staffordshire County Showground and Cannock Chase Country Park. Immerse yourself in the beauty of the surroundings, with attractions like Alton Towers and Trentham Gardens within reach.

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free WiFi
  • Free Parking
  • Garden
  • Street parking
  • Smoke-free property

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Stafford

51 Ridge Way Hixon

United Kingdom

Explore more properties

Before your stay

* The property is professionally cleaned. * Contactless check-in and contactless check-out are available.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Off Puddle Hill: what to check

Plan your stay at Off Puddle Hill, Stafford: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Stafford
Property address
51 Ridge Way Hixon
Catalog category
4 stars

If you arrive by car

The provider lists free parking. Check its terms, space availability and whether you need to request it before arrival.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Off Puddle Hill

Where is Off Puddle Hill?

The catalog lists the address as 51 Ridge Way Hixon, Stafford, United Kingdom. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Off Puddle Hill?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Off Puddle Hill?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Stafford

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.