Proactivitis Stays

O LAR DO LUME

LUGAR DE CAVADIÑA 32 1º D · Porriño, Spain

Guest rating

175 provider reviews

8.1/10

O LAR DO LUME · 1/20

O LAR DO LUME, fotografía 1
Free WiFi
Free Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Air conditioning
Heating
Terrace

Your next stay

Discover O LAR DO LUME

Luxurious Accommodation with Modern Amenities

Stunning Views and Private Terrace

Convenient Location for Exploring Nearby Attractions

Experience comfort and convenience at O LAR DO LUME. Indulge in air-conditioned rooms with a private patio, balcony, and free WiFi. Relax in the terrace overlooking the mountains or explore the area easily with free parking. The apartment boasts a well-equipped kitchen, a flat-screen TV, and soundproofing for a peaceful stay. With easy access to Ria de Vigo Golf and Pontevedra Railway Station, make the most of your trip. Book now and enjoy a memorable stay at O LAR DO LUME.

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free WiFi
  • Free Parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Terrace
  • Express check-in/check-out
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Private parking
  • Staff adhere to local safety protocols
  • Laundry washed per local authority guidelines
  • Guest rooms disinfected between stays
All amenities (17)
  • Cleaning standards that are effective against Coronavirus
  • Contactless check-in/check-out
  • Invoice provided
  • Shared stationery like menus, pens are removed
  • Key access

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Porriño

LUGAR DE CAVADIÑA 32 1º D

Spain

Explore more properties
8.1/10

Guest rating

Based on 175 reviews supplied by the provider.

Before your stay

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking O LAR DO LUME: what to check

Plan your stay at O LAR DO LUME, Porriño: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Porriño
Property address
LUGAR DE CAVADIÑA 32 1º D
Catalog category
3 stars

If you arrive by car

The provider lists free parking. Check its terms, space availability and whether you need to request it before arrival.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking O LAR DO LUME

Where is O LAR DO LUME?

The catalog lists the address as LUGAR DE CAVADIÑA 32 1º D, Porriño, Spain. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book O LAR DO LUME?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at O LAR DO LUME?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Porriño

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.