Proactivitis Stays

Эконом Центр Оперный

Kniazia Volodymyra Velykoho Street 15 B, 98 · Dnipro, Ukraine

Guest rating

9 provider reviews

6.5/10

Эконом Центр Оперный · 1/11

Эконом Центр Оперный, fotografía 1
Free WiFi
Free Parking
24-hour front desk
Family rooms
Lift / Elevator
Non-smoking throughout

Your next stay

Discover Эконом Центр Оперный

Luxurious Accommodation with Balcony:

Enjoy a comfortable stay at Apartments near the Opera House in Dnipro, offering air-conditioned rooms with a balcony for a relaxing view.

Convenient Amenities:

Benefit from a 24-hour front desk, on-site parking, and a lift for easy access during your stay. The apartment is equipped with free WiFi, a TV, and a fully equipped kitchen, ensuring a convenient and enjoyable experience.

Ideal Location:

Located just 3.2 km from Railway station Dnepropetrovsk Glavnyi and 7.4 km from Expo-center Meteor, our property provides easy access to key destinations. Book now for a memorable stay near Dnipropetrovsk International Airport.

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free WiFi
  • Free Parking
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Family rooms
  • Lift / Elevator
  • Non-smoking throughout

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Dnipro

Kniazia Volodymyra Velykoho Street 15 B, 98

Ukraine

Explore more properties
6.5/10

Guest rating

Based on 9 reviews supplied by the provider.

Before your stay

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. Managed by a private host A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Эконом Центр Оперный: what to check

Plan your stay at Эконом Центр Оперный, Dnipro: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Dnipro
Property address
Kniazia Volodymyra Velykoho Street 15 B, 98
Check when searching
Family rooms and occupancy

A room that fits your whole group

Enter every child's age and all adults. Family rooms do not mean every room category can accommodate your entire group; the offer must confirm that occupancy.

If you arrive by car

The provider lists free parking. Check its terms, space availability and whether you need to request it before arrival.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Эконом Центр Оперный

Where is Эконом Центр Оперный?

The catalog lists the address as Kniazia Volodymyra Velykoho Street 15 B, 98, Dnipro, Ukraine. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Эконом Центр Оперный?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Эконом Центр Оперный?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Dnipro

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.