Proactivitis Stays

Chalet Зоряні ночі

Grushevskogo Street 147 · Mykulychyn, Ukraine

Chalet Зоряні ночі · 1/15

Chalet Зоряні ночі, fotografía 1
Free WiFi
Free Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Swimming pool
24-hour front desk
Room service

Your next stay

Discover Chalet Зоряні ночі

Luxurious Accommodation with Stunning Views

Breathtaking Views and Relaxing Ambiance

Experience the tranquility of river and inner courtyard views from our property. Enjoy the cozy ambiance with an outdoor fireplace and the comfort of modern amenities like free WiFi and private parking.

Spacious and Well-Equipped

Our guest house boasts 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, and a balcony offering picturesque mountain views. The allergy-free and non-smoking environment ensures a comfortable stay for all guests.

Perfect for Outdoor Enthusiasts

Conveniently located for skiing, cycling, and hiking adventures, our property also provides ski storage space. After a day of outdoor activities, unwind in the pool with a view or explore the beautiful garden.

Book now to experience a perfect blend of luxury and nature at Chalet Зоряні ночі!

Property amenities

Facilities reported by the property.

  • Free WiFi
  • Free Parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Swimming pool
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Room service
  • Heating
  • Family rooms
  • Garden
  • Pets allowed
  • Hiking
  • Fishing
All amenities (54)
  • Cycling
  • Airport shuttle
  • Horse riding
  • Sauna
  • Skiing
  • Breakfast in the room
  • Ski storage
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Private parking
  • Outdoor pool
  • Airport shuttle (additional charge)
  • Shuttle service (additional charge)
  • Special diet menus - on request
  • Grocery deliveries
  • Outdoor pool - seasonal
  • Pool with view
  • Heated pool
  • Open-air bath
  • Sun loungers or beach chairs
  • Picnic area
  • Airport drop off
  • Airport pick up
  • Outdoor fireplace
  • Shuttle service
  • Staff adhere to local safety protocols
  • Physical distancing rules followed
  • Hand sanitizer in guest room and key areas
  • Cashless payment available
  • First aid kit available
  • Sanitized tableware & silverware
  • Contactless check-in/check-out
  • Invoice provided
  • Shared stationery like menus, pens are removed
  • Physical distancing in dining areas
  • Food delivered to guest room
  • Process in place to check health of guests
  • Access to health care professionals
  • Screens / Barriers between staff and guests for safety
  • Face masks for guests available
  • Delivered food - securely covered
  • Thermometers for guests provided by property
  • Breakfast takeaway containers

Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.

Your destination: Mykulychyn

Grushevskogo Street 147

Ukraine

Explore more properties

Before your stay

Please note that the hotel will contact you directly regarding the prepayment of your reservation. Prepayment should be made within 2 days after booking. The hotel reserves the right to cancel your reservation in case the deposit has not been transferred.Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. Payment before arrival by bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions. Managed by a private host A deposit may be required at the property.

Choose your stay with confidence

Booking Chalet Зоряні ночі: what to check

Plan your stay at Chalet Зоряні ночі, Mykulychyn: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.

Check rates for my dates
Destination
Mykulychyn
Property address
Grushevskogo Street 147
Catalog category
4 stars
Check when searching
Family rooms and occupancy

A room that fits your whole group

Enter every child's age and all adults. Family rooms do not mean every room category can accommodate your entire group; the offer must confirm that occupancy.

Make time for the pool

The property lists a pool. Check hours and access rules; a hotel pool does not mean your room has direct pool access or a private pool.

If you arrive by car

The provider lists free parking. Check its terms, space availability and whether you need to request it before arrival.

Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.

Questions about booking Chalet Зоряні ночі

Where is Chalet Зоряні ночі?

The catalog lists the address as Grushevskogo Street 147, Mykulychyn, Ukraine. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.

How much does it cost to book Chalet Зоряні ночі?

The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.

Can I cancel my booking at Chalet Зоряні ночі?

It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.

Other places to stay in Mykulychyn

Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.