Cae Berllan
Cae Berllan Mynytho, Pwllheli, Wales, LL53 7PS · Pwllheli, United KingdomYour next stay
Discover Cae Berllan
Escape to our charming cottage nestled in Pwllheli, where serene garden views await you.
Relaxing Retreat
Unwind in your private hot tub after a day of exploring, making every moment a peaceful escape from the hustle and bustle of daily life.
Convenient Amenities
Enjoy complimentary wireless internet access throughout your stay, keeping you connected whether for work or leisure.
Prime Location
Explore nearby attractions such as Llanystumdwy and the stunning Llanbedrog Beach, all just a short drive away for unforgettable day trips.
Book your stay with us today for an unforgettable getaway experience, where tranquility and adventure collide!
Property amenities
Facilities reported by the property.
- Smoke-free property
- Free self parking
- Free WiFi
- Garden
Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.
Your destination: Pwllheli
Cae Berllan Mynytho, Pwllheli, Wales, LL53 7PS
United Kingdom
Explore more propertiesBefore your stay
Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. A deposit may be required at the property.
Booking Cae Berllan: what to check
Plan your stay at Cae Berllan, Pwllheli: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.
Check rates for my dates- Destination
- Pwllheli
- Property address
- Cae Berllan Mynytho, Pwllheli, Wales, LL53 7PS
- Catalog category
- 3 stars
Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.
Questions about booking Cae Berllan
Where is Cae Berllan?
The catalog lists the address as Cae Berllan Mynytho, Pwllheli, Wales, LL53 7PS, Pwllheli, United Kingdom. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.
How much does it cost to book Cae Berllan?
The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.
Can I cancel my booking at Cae Berllan?
It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.
Other places to stay in Pwllheli
Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.

Apartment 3 Marian Y Mor
Pwllheli
View property →
Welymora
Pwllheli
View property →
12 West End Point
Pwllheli
View property →
Hendy Cottage
Pwllheli
View property →
11 Min Y Mor
Pwllheli
View property →
Trigfa Cottage
Pwllheli
View property →
3 Marina View
Pwllheli
View property →
Wavecrest
Pwllheli
View property →
Trem Y Garn
Pwllheli
View property →
Y Stabal
Pwllheli
View property →
Owl Cottage
Pwllheli
View property →
Glan Felin
Pwllheli
View property →