Brisas Doradas Beachfront Villa
Brisas Doradas, Camino del Sol, Cabarete, Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic · Eslabón, Dominican RepublicGuest rating
18 provider reviews
Your next stay
Discover Brisas Doradas Beachfront Villa
Luxurious Accommodation
Experience the comfort of spacious 6-bedroom aparthotel with stunning sea views and modern amenities.
Spectacular Outdoor Spaces
Enjoy the pool view from the terrace and relax on the outdoor furniture while taking in the soothing sea breeze.
Convenient Location
Located steps away from New Kite Beach and close to Cabarete, explore nearby attractions like Fortaleza San Felipe easily.
Book now for an unforgettable beachfront stay at Brisas Doradas Beachfront Villa in Eslabón.
Property amenities
Facilities reported by the property.
- Free WiFi
- Free Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Air conditioning
- Swimming pool
- Terrace
- Family rooms
- Pets allowed
- Non-smoking throughout
- Private parking
- Outdoor pool
Some services may incur extra charges or be subject to availability.
Your destination: Eslabón
Brisas Doradas, Camino del Sol, Cabarete, Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic
Explore more propertiesGuest rating
Based on 18 reviews supplied by the provider.
Before your stay
Managed by a private host A deposit may be required at the property.
Booking Brisas Doradas Beachfront Villa: what to check
Plan your stay at Brisas Doradas Beachfront Villa, Eslabón: review the location, compare rooms returned for your dates and check the terms before booking.
Check rates for my dates- Destination
- Eslabón
- Property address
- Brisas Doradas, Camino del Sol, Cabarete, Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic
- Catalog category
- 4 stars
- Check when searching
- Family rooms and occupancy
A room that fits your whole group
Enter every child's age and all adults. Family rooms do not mean every room category can accommodate your entire group; the offer must confirm that occupancy.
Make time for the pool
The property lists a pool. Check hours and access rules; a hotel pool does not mean your room has direct pool access or a private pool.
If you arrive by car
The provider lists free parking. Check its terms, space availability and whether you need to request it before arrival.
Property features do not replace your rate conditions. Confirm included services, additional charges and occupancy in your selected offer.
Questions about booking Brisas Doradas Beachfront Villa
Where is Brisas Doradas Beachfront Villa?
The catalog lists the address as Brisas Doradas, Camino del Sol, Cabarete, Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic, Eslabón, Dominican Republic. Use the full property name when arranging your arrival.
How much does it cost to book Brisas Doradas Beachfront Villa?
The amount depends on your dates, guests, rooms and available rate. Search on this page and compare the full stay total, included charges and any separately payable charges before continuing to payment.
Can I cancel my booking at Brisas Doradas Beachfront Villa?
It depends on the rate you select. Review refundability, deadlines, time zone and penalties before paying. Different rates at the same property can have different conditions.
Other places to stay in Eslabón
Options in the same city to broaden your comparison. Check dates and terms; this list does not indicate availability or distance from the hotel.



